Daihatsu Sigra

Harga Sigra Terbaru 2019

Type Harga (OTR)
Sigra 1.0 D MT Rp.114.000.000,-
Sigra 1.0 M MT Rp.122.900.000,-
Sigra 1.2 X MT Rp.132.250.000,-
Sigra 1.2 X AT Rp.145.050.000,-
Sigra 1.2 X MT DLX Rp.137.750.000,-
Sigra 1.2 X AT DLX Rp.150.550.000,-
Sigra 1.2 R MT Rp.138.150.000,-
Sigra 1.2 R AT Rp.150.950.000,-
Sigra 1.2 R MT DLX Rp.141.950.000,-
Sigra 1.2 R AT DLX Rp.154.750.000,-
Interior

New Interior

Tambahan Persneling in-dash dan Armrest memberi kesan kabin yang lebih luas

Exterior
bg-exterior.jpg

Desainnya yang stylish dan elegan,

Menjadikan Astra Daihatsu Sigra sebagai MPV 7-Seater yang lebih berkelas untuk melengkapi gaya berkendara masa kini.

Warna
ASTRA DAIHATSU SIGRA

Tipe R Deluxe memiliki semua kelengkapan tipe R, ditambah :

Chrome Window List, Chrome Side Body Molding, Chrome Back Door Garnish, Muffler Cutter, Front Corner Sensor

Tipe R memiliki semua kelengkapan tipe X, ditambah :

Chrome Grille, Outer Mirror with Side Turn Lamp, Electric Mirror, Fog Lamp with Chrome Bezel, Pillar Blackout, 14'' Polished Alloy Wheel, Back Door Lens Garnish, Rear Stabilizer Silver Painted Center Cluster, A/C Register Ring Ornament, A/C Register Center Knob Chrome, Power Window Bezel Silver Paint, Chrome Parking Brake Button, Chrome Inside Door Handle, Shift Lever Knob with Chrome Ornament, Steering Wheel with Silver Bezel Ornament

Tipe X Deluxe memiliki semua kelengkapan tipe X, ditambah :

Front Grille Ornamnet (Frame), Chrome Window List, Chrome Fog Lamp Bezel, Chrome Back Door Garnish, Polished Alloy

Tipe X memiliki semua kelengkapan tipe M, ditambah :

Side Visox, Rear Spoiler, Rear Combi Lamp with Smoked lamp. 2DIN Audio (CD/MP3/AUX/USB/Bluetooth/Radio) Dual SRS Air Bag (D+P), Front Seat Belt with Pretensioner & Force Limiter, ABS (AT Only), Shift Lock (AT Only), AT Indicator (AT Only)

Tipe M memiliki kelengkapan :

Body Color Outer Mirror, Rear Window Wiper, Back Sonar, 14'' Steel Wheel, Full Wheel Cap. Front Bench-like Seat, Seat Back Pocket (P-Side), Parking Brake with New Design, Speedometer with Silver Ring Ornament, Rear Room Lamp 1 DIN Audio (CD/MP3/AUX/USB/Radio), Rear Speaker (*2), ECO Indicator, MID, Tachometer, Front Seat Arm Rest, Digital Clock In Speedometer, 2nd Row Seat Power Socket, Rear Air Circulator, Central Door Lock, Door Ajar Warning (D,P, Rear & Back), Door Courtesy Switch (All Door), Automatic Rear Wiper

Tipe D memiliki kelengkapan :

Body Color Front Grille & Bumper, 13'' Steel Wheel, Body Color Outside Handle with Grip Type, Manual Outer Mirror with Material Color, Roof Antenna, Body Color Black Door Garnish, Front Air Diffuser, Front Stabilizer. 2 Tone Dashboard Color, In-dash Transmission, Material Color Inside Door Handle, Split Front Seat with Unified Head Rest, Molded Door Trim, Molded Head Lining, 2nd Row Seat 60:40, Sun Visor (D & P), Standard Parking Brake, Upper Air Ventilator, A,B,C & D Pillar Garnish, Door Pocket (D+P+Rr*2 Bottle Holder), Front Shopping Hook, Rear Quarter Trim Pocket, Assist Grip (Front P-Side, 2nd Row Seat *2), Front Room Lamp, Fabric Seat Material

Spesifikasi
Spesifikasi TeknisDMXR
MTMTATMTAT
Dimensi 
Panjang x Lebar x Tinggimm4070 x 1655 x 1600
Jarak Sumbu Rodamm2.525
Jarak Pijak Roda Depanmm1.470
Jarak Pijak Roda Belakangmm1.475
Tinggi dari Tanahmm180
Kapasitas Penumpang7 Orang
Radius Putar Minimumm4,5
Berat Kosong/Berat Total Kendaraankg935/1.480965/1.500985/1.500965/1.500990/1.570
Spesifikasi TeknisDMXR
MTMTATMTAT
Tipe1KR-VE, DOHC VVT-i3NR-VE, DOHC Dual VVT-i
Kapasitas Mesincc9981.197
Jumlah Silinder3 – Segaris4 – Segaris
Jumlah Katup1216
Diameter x Langkah71,0 x 84,072,5 x 72×5
Tenaga MaksimumPS/rpm67/600088/6.000
Torsi MaksimumKg.m/rpm89/4400108/4.200
Sistem Bahan BakarEFI
Jenis Bahan BakarBensin tanpa timbal
Kapasitas Tangki Bahan BakarLiter36
Spesifikasi TeknisDMXR
MTMTATMTAT
TipeManual, 5 – Kecepatan MajuOtomatis, 4 – Kecepatan MajuManual, 5 – Kecepatan MajuOtomatis, 4 – Kecepatan Maju
Perbandingan Roda GigiI3,4173,4172,7313,4172,731
Perbandingan Roda GigiII1,9601,9601,5261,9601,526
Perbandingan Roda GigiIII1,2501,2501,0001,2501,000
Perbandingan Roda GigiIV0,8650,9170,6960,9170,696
Perbandingan Roda GigiV0,7070,7070,707
Perbandingan Roda GigiR3,1433,1432,2903,1432,290
Rasio Gigi Akhir5,5455,0774,8395,0774,839
Spesifikasi TeknisDMXR
MTMTATMTAT
TipeRack & Pinion dengan Electric Power Steering
Spesifikasi TeknisDMXR
MTMTATMTAT
Depan / Belakang / Rem ParkirVentilated Disc Brake / Drum, Leading – Trailing / Mekanis pada Roda Belakang
Spesifikasi TeknisDMXR
MTMTATMTAT
Ukuran155/80 R13175/65 R14175/65 R14
VelgSteelPolished Alloy
Full Wheel CapV